Lost Brothers

Help us find these lost Kansas Chapter Brothers so they can receive future Delta Upsilon mailings! If you have any information that may assist us in locating the following alumni, please e-mail Grant Kaufman at grantkaufman@gmail.com.

 

1940s

Fergus McKeever ’40

Bob Hensen ’45

Robert J. Unger ’45

Robert Coleman Jr. ’46

Mac H. Hermann ’48

Robert L.L. Lasnier ’48

William A. Starr ’48

Russell M. Wolfe ’48

Kenneth E. Beall Jr. ’49

 

1950s

George W. Francis ’50

John T. Rohde Jr. ’50

Hans Petersen ’51

Robert E. Kenney ’52

Forrest O. Newcombe ’52

Don C. Welter ’52

Rev. Robert N. Alpers ’55

Jack L. Guyant ’56

Richard A. Meyers ’56

William L. Graves ’57

Robert S. James ’58

Jay R. Swink ’58

Lawrence T. Wright ’58

Pere A. Owen ’59

David C. Skaggs Jr. ’59

 

1960s

Ole Johs Hafsten ’60

Joel F. Berglund ’61

Frederick L. Troutman ’61

Charles G. Hanson III ’62

Jerry W. Dickson ’63

William L. Strout ’63

Harry F. Corbin III ’64

John T. Morrisey ’64

William A. Murdock ’64

Jan O. Poignant ’64

Martin G. Woods ’64

Richard K. Burke, Ph.D. ’65

Harrison O. Flora ’65

Robert N. Gribble ’65

Roger C. Hayden ’65

Gary C. Walker ’66

G. Gipp DuPree ’67

Michael J. Grady ’67

R. Larry Kauffman ’67

William R. Simpson ’67

Rick D. Utermoehlen, C.L.U. ’67

David W. Bouda ’68

Dr. Ted E. Coffman ’68

John C. Hoppe ’68

R. Scott Harris ’69

 

1970s

R. Mark Biddle ’71

Larry E. Scott ’71

Michael L. Albers ’72

R. David Boles ’72

Lorn M. Bolton ’72

David M. Thomas ’72

Michael K. Larimore ’74

Thomas R. Piller ’74

Scott Davies ’75

Harold S. Dumler ’75

Dennis R. Pohl ’75

Toby W. Spikes ’75

Peter J. White ’75

H. John Barr III ’76

Michael Broce ’76

J. Scott Baxendale ’77

Charles M. Wood ’77

James D. Lee ’78

David W. Miller ’78

Paul K. Mokeski ’79

Ted W. Smith ’79

 

1980s

William R. Carroll ’80

William S. Warner ’80

Scott G. Evanson ’81

R. Bradford Martin ’81

David R. Schaefer ’81

Paul J. Spencer ’81

Gregory A. Voth ’81

Mark W. Young ’81

Chris C. Hack ’82

Gary A. Sanders ’82

Bryan P. Wilkerson ’82

Daniel L. Callahan ’86

C.J. MacFarlane ’86

Timothy R. McGrath ’86

Barry R. Morgan ’86

Brett A. Williams ’86

Gregory G. Hale ’87

Brian P. Riordan ’87

Charles J. Aplin III ’88

Mark M. Stevens ’88

Richard J. Gorman ’89

Wesley D. Hendricks ’89

 

1990s

Steven A. Baum ’90

Anthony T. Bell ’90

J. Scott Hale ’90

James M. Oetting ’90

Scott M. Schroff ’91

Matt J. Warta ’91

David A. Warta ’92

Brennan A. Burger ’93

Matt Cooper ’93

Michael S. Miller ’93

Scott G. Gruber ’94

David C. Neal ’94

Brian J. Frisch ’95

Rodney W. Bouwens ’96

Jeff K. Ranenzahn ’97

Andy Hineman ’98

Mark Avery ’99

Aaron M. Jacobs ’99

James McShane ’99

John M. Rheuark ’99

Tyler White ’99

 

2000s

Douglas C. Evans ’00

Java Fernandez ’00

Andy Fray ’01

Jared Swinney ’01

Brett M. Showalter ’02

Karl Schwartz ’03

Ben Skilling ’03

Justin R. Trombold ’04

Brian Holzgraefe ’05

Bryant Muir ’05

John Schmidt ’05

John Hollenberg ’06

Mike Sola ’06

Matthew D. Cummings ’07

Ryan Glanzer ’07

Gregory E. Laketek ’07

Garrett Moore ’07

Trey Sabates ’07

Aaron Welch ’07

Will Hendrix ’08

Brad John ’08

Ryan Groves ’09

 

2010s

Eric J. McCarthy ’10

Evan S. Miller ’10

William B. Noyce ’10

P. Grant Wilkerson ’10

Andrew C. Burnside ’11

Scott Johnston ’11

Preston C. Bukaty ’12

Charlie T. Duval ’12

Blake W. Warner ’12

David D. Webb ’12

Christopher J. Bell ’13

Evan S. Captain ’13

Kenny Cochran ’13

Colin W. Hayes ’13

Luke L. Keenan ’13

S. Christopher Meier ’13

Mitchell M. Peterson ’13

Brooks E. Gahagan ’14

Richard A. Laney ’14

Seth A. Miller ’14

Graham S. Oltjen ’14

Brandon P. Rooney ’14

John J. Singer ’14

James Bachand ’15

Brax Ball ’15

Andrew T. Banks ’15

Brent M. Guiser ’15

Grant L. Helm ’15

Chase Welsch ’15

Julian Zuniga ’15

Michael Esselman ’16

Tyler Faust ’16

Mick Lyons ’16

Sam Owsley ’16

Brett Rooney ’16

Connor Ward ’16

Josh Winter ’16

Mitch Altendorfer ’17

Griffin Bins ’17

Joe Blake ’17

Will Ehrman ’17

Will Fuhrman ’17

PJ Gustafson ’17

Tyler Irwin ’17

Ben A. Johnston ’17

Cooper Lauck ’17

Joe Lemark ’17

Joey Luber ’17

Ian Mutschelknaus ’17

Taylor Norris ’17

Corey Perkins ’17

Trew Poole ’17

Andrew Riedmiller ’17

Bennett Wendlandt ’17

Devin Vickers ’17

Nicholas Ambrosio ’18

Jonathan Bush ’18

Charles Deay ’18

Joel Edwards ’18

Alec Faust ’18

Alexander Franken ’18

Alex Freeman ’18

Philip Froeschl ’18

Robert Haake ’18

Jake Hensley ’18

Seth Kuhlmann ’18

Brock Matthiesen ’18

Kennedy McGrath ’18

Daniel Meitzner ’18

Spencer Peterson ’18

Hunter Redmond ’18

Michael Ricci ’18

Colton Ropson ’18

Keaton Serrano ’18

Logan Sommer ’18

Colton Southwell ’18

Alex Starr ’18

Braydon Wells ’18

 

Facebooktwitterlinkedinmail
Kansas Chapter of Delta Upsilon • Copyright © 2020
P.O. Box 1611 • Lawrence, KS 66044
close
Facebook IconTwitter IconView Our LinkedIn Page